Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Bern, 19.04.2018 – Mit Wirkung ab 1. April 2018

Zum Oberst i Gst

Oppliger Christian, 1066 Epalinges VD
Rüegsegger Adrian, 3800 Matten b. Interlaken BE
Schelling Matthias, 3324 Hindelbank BE
Tarnutzer Werner, 6375 Beckenried NW

Zum Oberst

Goy Stéphane, 1162 St-Prex VD

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

Gironde Alexandre, 3054 Schüpfen BE
La Nave Fabio, 8475 Ossingen ZH
Steiner Jan, 3280 Murten FR
Zimmermann Philipp, 1700 Fribourg FR

Zum Oberstleutnant

Bührer Thomas, 4554 Etziken SO
Bürgi Markus, 8254 Basadingen TG
Gamper Maurus, 5621 Zufikon AG
Herklotz Roberto, 6900 Lugano TI
Isler Philipp, 5603 Staufen AG
Marcionetti Gianni, 6500 Bellinzona TI
Mauron Nicolas, 1796 Courgevaux FR
Müller Daniel, 1223 Cologny GE
Roch François, 1166 Perroy VD
Ryf Marc, 5724 Dürrenäsch AG
Schläpfer Christian, 8320 Fehraltorf ZH
Zeltner Thomas, 8545 Rickenbach ZH

Zum Major

Crettaz Nicolas, 9100 Herisau AR
Dyens Alexandre, 1012 Lausanne VD
Flückiger Nicolas, 8180 Bülach ZH
Gerber Michel, 1852 Roche VD
Graa Numa, 1008 Jouxtens-Mézery VD
Gyger Pascal, 3012 Bern BE
Hug Willi, 6374 Buochs NW
Lüthy Michael, 5643 Sins AG
Uhr Karin, 6042 Dietwil AG

Zum Hauptmann

Aebersold Alexander, 7500 St.Moritz GR
Aubry Quentin, 2340 Le Noirmont JU
Barman Yusuf, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Bleisch Pius, 8474 Dinhard ZH
Branchina Lorena, 7000 Chur GR
Brunner Alex, 3612 Steffisburg BE
Chardonnens Jean-Côme, 1870 Monthey VS
Dhif Yassine, 1723 Marly FR
Fedi Remo, 8472 Seuzach ZH
Fritzmann Nico, 8303 Bassersdorf ZH
Gauch Michel, 8105 Watt ZH
Gebauer Lukas, 8608 Bubikon ZH
Gubser Thomas, 8707 Uetikon am See ZH
Guggisberg Stefan, 8125 Zollikerberg ZH
Höhn Matthias, 8406 Winterthur ZH
Imholz Yves, 4852 Rothrist AG
Jermann Anthony, 4242 Laufen BL
Lehmann Sandro, 6047 Kastanienbaum LU
Luterbacher Lukas, 6340 Baar ZG
Malgioglio Gabriel, 1110 Morges VD
Piller François, 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne FR
Ramsebner Marc, 3177 Laupen BE
Roos Nicolas, 6020 Emmenbrücke LU
Rüegsegger Tobias, 8156 Oberhasli ZH
Rusterholz Florian, 8805 Richterswil ZH
Sajic Zelimir Braco, 3600 Thun BE
Sonder Thimo, 5412 Gebenstorf AG
Staub Kevin, 6010 Kriens LU
Tschümperlin Dominic, 1700 Fribourg FR
Verdun Dominique, 6003 Luzern LU
Wagner Michael, 9200 Gossau SG
Wernli Dorian, 4133 Pratteln BL
Zbären Adrian, 3128 Rümligen BE

Zum Oberleutnant

Baggenstos Kevin, 8046 Zürich ZH
Baumann Sandro, 3018 Bern BE
Baumgartner Dieter, 8942 Oberrieden ZH
Ehrensperger Gian, 8484 Weisslingen ZH
Erb Thomas, 8459 Volken ZH
Filliger Roman, 6370 Stans NW
Gattlen Joel, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Gebauer Thomas, 8340 Hinwil ZH
Hämmerli Felix, 8032 Zürich ZH
Helbling Jeremy, 7502 Bever GR
Hotz Felix, 8570 Weinfelden TG
Jordan Virginie, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
Klausmann Tobias, 8884 Oberterzen SG
Lindt Julian, 8006 Zürich ZH
Lutz Philippe, 8810 Horgen ZH
Nalbantis Amadeo, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Nold Caspar, 4053 Basel BS
Petitpierre Fernando, 8802 Kilchberg ZH
Schwab Patrick, 8610 Uster ZH
Schwarber Jürg, 9443 Widnau SG
Späh Moritz, 8037 Zürich ZH
Sutter Lewin, 9205 Waldkirch SG
Trabi Morad, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
Wolf Nikolas, 8005 Zürich ZH
Wunderlin Dennis, 5102 Rupperswil AG
Zuber Gabriel Demian, 3067 Boll BE
Zürcher Mikaël, 2610 Mont-Crosin BE

Adresse für Rückfrage

VBS Kommunikation
Bundeshaus Ost
CH – 3003 Bern

Herausgeber